Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 1 day left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)10896761518770
Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)9340591318668Best Score Silver AwardLongest Chain Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)4970521016345Best Score Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)417215917233Longest Chain Bronze Award
5yh (iPad)371550911381The Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
6Fien (iPad)277477816200
7Magic (iPad)220128716190
8Magic (iPad)204474717136
9Ria (iPhone)11030751290
10Ty (iPhone)8073741265
11Pppooollgz (iPad)72301615
12Wiunhyggjm (iPhone)6286260
13Jkbjbiqsmz (iPad)3020137
14Ashfaq (iPhone)2980130
15Dtgryrte66 (iPad)2770148
16B, (iPad)2090175
17Monety (iPad)1420120
182123456789 (iPhone)1280120
19Hmmjnnkkkk (iPad)880180
20Ujlmlnlkn (iPad)340120
21Bxbxnnn (iPhone)40120

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe