Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 8 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11248021517813
Best Score Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
2Carlos (iPad)10530751317841Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
3Carlos (iPad)10477671517762
Best Score Bronze AwardLongest Chain Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)10292531517683
Longest Chain Bronze Award
5Carlos (iPad)6823851218447Longest Chain Gold Award
6Cathy (iPhone)336843917229
7BabyA (iPhone)160763614139
8Yuki (iPad)9496341564
9Kklxdmkji (iPad)7611641256
10Nellie (iPad)415711751
11Jnhijpllga (iPhone)155802410
12Clara (iPad)6040143
13Y (iPad)5780195

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe