Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 7 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11341971517862
Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)10992101517794
Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Thbnj (iPad)10251341518721
Best Score Bronze AwardLongest Chain Silver Award
4Carlos (iPad)9346661517745
The Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
5Vivo (iPad)8565461316595
6Rff (iPad)8525871317644
7Carlos (iPad)8320151318549Longest Chain Gold Award
8Carlos (iPad)7679001317608
9uy (iPhone)3924781015443
10Carlos (iPad)2984061416192
11Chikaallis (iPad)17577279143
12Chikaallis (iPad)153707614120
13Chikaallis (iPhone)1096476994
14Slh (iPhone)88780416111
15Jjjcdddddu (iPad)271402722
16Aiklopxhxo (iPhone)167503832
17Jjjcdddddu (iPad)77301511
18VgsWwasxBh (iPad)6510157
191234567890 (iPad)1320144
2012345 (iPad)800132
21ij33666666 (iPhone)330130

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe