Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 6 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)10896761518770
Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)9340591318668Best Score Silver AwardLongest Chain Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)4970521016345Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)417215917233
5Fien (iPad)277477816200
6Magic (iPad)220128716190
7Magic (iPad)204474717136Longest Chain Bronze Award
8Ria (iPhone)11030751290
9Ty (iPhone)8073741265
10Pppooollgz (iPad)72301615
11Wiunhyggjm (iPhone)6286260
12Jkbjbiqsmz (iPad)3020137
13Ashfaq (iPhone)2980130
14Dtgryrte66 (iPad)2770148
15Monety (iPad)1420120
162123456789 (iPhone)1280120
17Hmmjnnkkkk (iPad)880180
18Ujlmlnlkn (iPad)340120
19Bxbxnnn (iPhone)40120

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe