Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 4 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)167864115181209
Best Score Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)135474312171031Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)11109691319909Best Score Bronze AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)10323141518708
5Carlos (iPad)10237861517727
6Carlos (iPad)10117321317694
7Carlos (iPad)10039441518740
8Carlos (iPad)9959571517721
9Carlos (iPad)9250291417640
10Carlos (iPad)9051241517655
11Carlos (iPad)8268151317514
12Carlos (iPad)7476441317486
13Carlos (iPad)7140431217442
14Caros (iPad)6651111218448
15Carlos (iPad)5964731119375Longest Chain Bronze Award
16Carlos (iPad)5680071116372
17Carlos (iPad)5106981018325
18Carlos (iPad)4673051017318
19Carlos (iPad)4590621016330
20Carlos (iPad)386021917256
21Carlos (iPad)375235919262Longest Chain Silver Award
22Carlos (iPad)208879618102
23Gyfbbynbbg (iPad)6231541333
24UuyytrUuuu (iPad)110272527
25Yyyyyyyyyy (iPad)3630445

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe