Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 11 hours left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11851091320967Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)11341971517862
Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)10992101517794
Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)9346661517745
5Thbnj (iPad)10251341518721
6Carlos (iPad)9756581518719
Longest Chain Silver Award
7Carlos (iPad)10005061518696
8Rff (iPad)8525871317644
9Carlos (iPad)7679001317608
10Vivo (iPad)8565461316595
11Carlos (iPad)8320151318549Longest Chain Bronze Award
12uy (iPhone)3924781015443
13Carlos (iPad)2984061416192
14Chikaallis (iPad)17577279143
15Chikaallis (iPad)153707614120
16Slh (iPhone)88780416111
17Chikaallis (iPhone)1096476994
18Sara (iPad)545434741
19Aiklopxhxo (iPhone)167503832
20Jjjcdddddu (iPad)271402722
21Jjjcdddddu (iPad)77301511
22VgsWwasxBh (iPad)6510157
231234567890 (iPad)1320144
2412345 (iPad)800132
25ij33666666 (iPhone)330130

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe