Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 11 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11341971517862
Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)10992101517794
Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)9346661517745
The Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Thbnj (iPad)10251341518721
Best Score Bronze AwardLongest Chain Gold Award
5Carlos (iPad)7679001317608
6Vivo (iPad)8565461316595
7Carlos (iPad)8320151318549Longest Chain Silver Award
8uy (iPhone)3924781015443
9Carlos (iPad)2984061416192
10Chikaallis (iPad)17577279143
11Chikaallis (iPad)153707614120
12Chikaallis (iPhone)1096476994
13Aiklopxhxo (iPhone)167503832
14Jjjcdddddu (iPad)271402722
15Jjjcdddddu (iPad)77301511
16VgsWwasxBh (iPad)6510157
171234567890 (iPad)1320144
1812345 (iPad)800132
19ij33666666 (iPhone)330130

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe