Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 14 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Fckoo (iPhone)173117715182016
Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)11722661517985
Best Score Silver AwardLongest Chain Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3yukiko (iPad)11475641518798
Best Score Bronze AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)10073051516744
5Carlos (iPad)8156861317544
6Carlo (iPad)6662871217456
7Henry (iPhone)229533716185
8Colombe (iPhone)169350512162
9Henry (iPhone)189147615127
10晋级晋 (iPad)7585231649
11Abel (iPad)442413844
12tyjfdy (iPhone)460120
13 Phi công (iPhone)520120

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe