Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 6 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11851091320967Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)11341971517862
Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)10992101517794
Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)9346661517745
5Thbnj (iPad)10251341518721
Longest Chain Silver Award
6Rff (iPad)8525871317644
7Carlos (iPad)7679001317608
8Vivo (iPad)8565461316595
9Carlos (iPad)8320151318549Longest Chain Bronze Award
10uy (iPhone)3924781015443
11Carlos (iPad)2984061416192
12Chikaallis (iPad)17577279143
13Chikaallis (iPad)153707614120
14Slh (iPhone)88780416111
15Chikaallis (iPhone)1096476994
16Sara (iPad)545434741
17Aiklopxhxo (iPhone)167503832
18Jjjcdddddu (iPad)271402722
19Jjjcdddddu (iPad)77301511
20VgsWwasxBh (iPad)6510157
211234567890 (iPad)1320144
2212345 (iPad)800132
23ij33666666 (iPhone)330130

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe