Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 1 day left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)167864115181209
Best Score Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)135474312171031Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)11109691319909Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)10411371317773
5Carlos (iPad)10039441518740
6Carlos (iPad)10237861517727
7Carlos (iPad)9959571517721
8Carlos (iPad)10323141518708
9Carlos (iPad)10117321317694
10Carlos (iPad)10099611518667
11Carlos (iPad)9051241517655
12Carlos (iPad)9250291417640
13Carlos (iPad)8280421319529Longest Chain Gold Award
14Carlos (iPad)8268151317514
15Carlos (iPad)7476441317486
16Caros (iPad)6651111218448
17Carlos (iPad)7140431217442
18Carlos (iPad)5964731119375Longest Chain Bronze Award
19Carlos (iPad)5680071116372
20Carlos (iPad)6190151117371
21Carlos (iPad)4590621016330
22Carlos (iPad)5106981018325
23Carlos (iPad)5005571017321
24Carlos (iPad)4673051017318
25Carlos (iPad)375235919262Longest Chain Silver Award
26Carlos (iPad)386021917256
27Carlos (iPad)208879618102
28Gyfbbynbbg (iPad)6231541333
29UuyytrUuuu (iPad)110272527
30Yyyyyyyyyy (iPad)3630445
31Uiuhyujool (iPad)1200120

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe