Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 1 day left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11248021517813
Best Score Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
2Carlos (iPad)10530751317841Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
3Carlos (iPad)10477671517762
Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)10292531517683
Longest Chain Silver Award
5Carlos (iPad)10277801517750
6Carlos (iPad)6823851218447Longest Chain Gold Award
7Cathy (iPhone)336843917229Longest Chain Bronze Award
8Herbieenos (iPhone)171180612154
9BabyA (iPhone)160763614139
10Herbgreenf (iPhone)11565951395
11Yuki (iPad)9496341564
12Kklxdmkji (iPad)7611641256
13Nellie (iPad)415711751
14Jnhijpllga (iPhone)155802410
15Clara (iPad)6040143
16Y (iPad)5780195
17Keidhfhfkx (iPad)2170156

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe