Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 4 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)10534961517779
Best Score Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)10434661519708
Best Score Silver AwardLongest Chain Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)10322681517739
Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Carlos (iPad)10129031517752
The Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
5CaelosT (iPad)10086981519735
Longest Chain Gold Award
6Carlos (iPad)8185451518593
Longest Chain Bronze Award
7Carlos (iPad)7976731318542
8Carlos (iPad)7720231317547
9Ujkl (iPad)7709151518554
10Carlos (iPad)6823091218429
11C (iPad)5744321117394
12Carlos (iPad)424449918266
13Carlos (iPad)420802918225

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe