Codeminion Website
NEWS:
New Website!
Newsletter:
Follow us:
Follow us on FacebookFollow us on Twitter
Hide Codeminion Bar
Show Codeminion Bar

Bayo Bongo HighScores


Countdown: 6 days left
TOP-100
NameScoreLevelChainExplosionsAwards
1Carlos (iPad)11851091320967Best Score Gold AwardLongest Chain Gold AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Gold Award
2Carlos (iPad)11341971517862
Best Score Silver AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Silver Award
3Carlos (iPad)10992101517794
Best Score Bronze AwardThe Most Spectacular Explosion Bronze Award
4Thbnj (iPad)10251341518721
Longest Chain Silver Award
5Carlos (iPad)9346661517745
6Vivo (iPad)8565461316595
7Rff (iPad)8525871317644
8Carlos (iPad)8320151318549Longest Chain Bronze Award
9Carlos (iPad)7679001317608
10uy (iPhone)3924781015443
11Carlos (iPad)2984061416192
12Chikaallis (iPad)17577279143
13Chikaallis (iPad)153707614120
14Chikaallis (iPhone)1096476994
15Slh (iPhone)88780416111
16Sara (iPad)545434741
17Jjjcdddddu (iPad)271402722
18Aiklopxhxo (iPhone)167503832
19Jjjcdddddu (iPad)77301511
20VgsWwasxBh (iPad)6510157
211234567890 (iPad)1320144
2212345 (iPad)800132
23ij33666666 (iPhone)330130

Download Bayo Bongo Now!
Codeminion Games Game Club Cafe